Telefon 0505 028 49 03 - 0532 544 20 28
Kadıköy Belediyesi
FİKSTÜR
1. Hafta
2019-09-01 - 15:00
DOĞUŞ FC - YILDIZSPOR
2019-08-31 - 13:00
FC AMELOS - YEDİBELA FC
2019-09-01 - 16:00
FC BAŞABELA - WINDOW TO WEST
2019-08-31 - 18:00
FC ESSE - SAN LORENZO
2019-09-01 - 17:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - PİSBURUN FC
2019-09-01 - 12:00
LG CLUB - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
2019-09-01 - 18:00
KARABELA CF - LOS GALACTİCOS
2. Hafta
2019-09-08 - 13:00
FC AMELOS - YILDIZSPOR
2019-09-08 - 15:00
FC BAŞABELA - DOĞUŞ FC
2019-09-08 - 17:00
FC ESSE - YEDİBELA FC
2019-09-07 - 17:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - WINDOW TO WEST
2019-09-07 - 18:00
LG CLUB - SAN LORENZO
2019-09-08 - 16:00
KARABELA CF - PİSBURUN FC
2019-09-08 - 18:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
3. Hafta
2019-09-15 - 12:00
FC BAŞABELA - YILDIZSPOR
2019-09-15 - 15:00
FC ESSE - FC AMELOS
2019-09-14 - 18:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - DOĞUŞ FC
2019-09-14 - 16:00
LG CLUB - YEDİBELA FC
2019-09-14 - 17:00
KARABELA CF - WINDOW TO WEST
2019-09-15 - 17:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - SAN LORENZO
2019-09-14 - 15:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - PİSBURUN FC
4. Hafta
2019-09-22 - 16:00
FC ESSE - YILDIZSPOR
2019-09-21 - 16:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - FC BAŞABELA
2019-09-21 - 13:00
LG CLUB - FC AMELOS
2019-09-22 - 17:00
KARABELA CF - DOĞUŞ FC
2019-09-21 - 18:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - YEDİBELA FC
2019-09-21 - 15:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - WINDOW TO WEST
2019-09-21 - 17:00
PİSBURUN FC - SAN LORENZO
5. Hafta
2019-09-29 - 18:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - YILDIZSPOR
2019-09-29 - 14:00
LG CLUB - FC ESSE
2019-09-28 - 18:00
KARABELA CF - FC BAŞABELA
2019-09-29 - 15:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - FC AMELOS
2019-09-29 - 16:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - DOĞUŞ FC
2019-09-28 - 17:00
PİSBURUN FC - YEDİBELA FC
2019-09-28 - 15:00
SAN LORENZO - WINDOW TO WEST
6. Hafta
2019-10-06 - 15:00
LG CLUB - YILDIZSPOR
2019-10-06 - 18:00
KARABELA CF - GÜZEL MARMARA
2019-10-05 - 18:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - FC ESSE
2019-10-06 - 17:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - FC BAŞABELA
2019-10-05 - 16:00
PİSBURUN FC - FC AMELOS
2019-10-06 - 13:00
SAN LORENZO - DOĞUŞ FC
2019-10-05 - 17:00
WINDOW TO WEST - YEDİBELA FC
7. Hafta
2019-10-13 - 16:00
KARABELA CF - YILDIZSPOR
2019-10-12 - 15:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - LG CLUB
2019-10-13 - 18:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - GÜZEL MARMARA
2019-10-12 - 17:00
PİSBURUN FC - FC ESSE
2019-10-12 - 18:00
SAN LORENZO - FC BAŞABELA
2019-10-12 - 16:00
WINDOW TO WEST - FC AMELOS
2019-10-13 - 15:00
YEDİBELA FC - DOĞUŞ FC
8. Hafta
2019-10-20 - 13:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - YILDIZSPOR
2019-10-19 - 18:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - KARABELA CF
2019-10-19 - 14:00
PİSBURUN FC - LG CLUB
2019-10-20 - 15:00
SAN LORENZO - GÜZEL MARMARA
2019-10-19 - 18:00
WINDOW TO WEST - FC ESSE
2019-10-20 - 17:00
YEDİBELA FC - FC BAŞABELA
2019-10-19 - 16:00
DOĞUŞ FC - FC AMELOS
9. Hafta
2019-10-27 - 14:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - YILDIZSPOR
2019-10-26 - 18:00
PİSBURUN FC - LOS GALACTİCOS
2019-10-26 - 14:00
SAN LORENZO - KARABELA CF
2019-10-26 - 14:00
WINDOW TO WEST - LG CLUB
2019-10-26 - 17:00
YEDİBELA FC - GÜZEL MARMARA
2019-10-26 - 18:00
DOĞUŞ FC - FC ESSE
2019-10-26 - 16:00
FC AMELOS - FC BAŞABELA
10. Hafta
2019-11-03 - 12:00
PİSBURUN FC - YILDIZSPOR
2019-11-02 - 16:00
SAN LORENZO - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
2019-11-02 - 18:00
WINDOW TO WEST - LOS GALACTİCOS
2019-11-03 - 18:00
YEDİBELA FC - KARABELA CF
2019-11-02 - 15:00
DOĞUŞ FC - LG CLUB
2019-11-02 - 17:00
FC AMELOS - GÜZEL MARMARA
2019-11-03 - 16:00
FC BAŞABELA - FC ESSE
11. Hafta
2019-11-10 - 13:00
SAN LORENZO - YILDIZSPOR
2019-11-09 - 16:00
WINDOW TO WEST - PİSBURUN FC
2019-11-10 - 15:00
YEDİBELA FC - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
2019-11-10 - 16:00
DOĞUŞ FC - LOS GALACTİCOS
2019-11-10 - 17:00
FC AMELOS - KARABELA CF
2019-11-09 - 13:00
FC BAŞABELA - LG CLUB
2019-11-10 - 18:00
FC ESSE - GÜZEL MARMARA
12. Hafta
2019-11-16 - 17:00
WINDOW TO WEST - YILDIZSPOR
2019-11-16 - 15:00
YEDİBELA FC - SAN LORENZO
2019-11-17 - 13:00
DOĞUŞ FC - PİSBURUN FC
2019-11-17 - 17:00
FC AMELOS - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
2019-11-16 - 18:00
FC BAŞABELA - LOS GALACTİCOS
2019-11-17 - 18:00
FC ESSE - KARABELA CF
2019-11-16 - 17:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - LG CLUB
13. Hafta
2019-11-24 - 15:00
YEDİBELA FC - YILDIZSPOR
2019-11-23 - 15:00
DOĞUŞ FC - WINDOW TO WEST
2019-11-23 - 16:00
FC AMELOS - SAN LORENZO
2019-11-23 - 17:00
FC BAŞABELA - PİSBURUN FC
2019-11-24 - 18:00
FC ESSE - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
2019-11-24 - 18:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - LOS GALACTİCOS
2019-11-23 - 13:00
LG CLUB - KARABELA CF
1. Hafta
2019-08-31 - 17:00
501 ST LEGION - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-08-31 - 15:00
AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
2019-09-01 - 14:00
SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK - PSV BEETHOVEN
2019-09-01 - 13:00
AROG FC - PARİS FC
2019-08-31 - 16:00
CİAO BELLA - LEX EXPERT
2019-08-31 - 14:00
TUZLA 04 - FUTBOLSA SK
2. Hafta
2019-09-08 - 12:00
AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-09-07 - 18:00
SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK - 501 ST LEGION
2019-09-07 - 16:00
AROG FC - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
2019-09-08 - 13:00
CİAO BELLA - PSV BEETHOVEN
2019-09-08 - 17:00
TUZLA 04 - PARİS FC
2019-09-08 - 18:00
FUTBOLSA SK - LEX EXPERT
3. Hafta
2019-09-15 - 14:00
SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-09-15 - 16:00
AROG FC - AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK
2019-09-15 - 13:00
CİAO BELLA - 501 ST LEGION
2019-09-14 - 13:00
TUZLA 04 - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
2019-09-14 - 14:00
FUTBOLSA SK - PSV BEETHOVEN
2019-09-15 - 18:00
LEX EXPERT - PARİS FC
4. Hafta
2019-09-22 - 18:00
AROG FC - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-09-22 - 15:00
CİAO BELLA - SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK
2019-09-21 - 13:00
TUZLA 04 - AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK
2019-09-21 - 17:00
FUTBOLSA SK - 501 ST LEGION
2019-09-21 - 16:00
LEX EXPERT - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
2019-09-22 - 17:00
PARİS FC - PSV BEETHOVEN
5. Hafta
2019-09-28 - 14:00
CİAO BELLA - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-09-28 - 13:00
TUZLA 04 - AROG FC
2019-09-29 - 17:00
FUTBOLSA SK - SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK
2019-09-28 - 16:00
LEX EXPERT - AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK
2019-09-29 - 12:00
PARİS FC - 501 ST LEGION
2019-09-29 - 13:00
PSV BEETHOVEN - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
6. Hafta
2019-10-05 - 18:00
TUZLA 04 - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-10-05 - 17:00
FUTBOLSA SK - CİAO BELLA
2019-10-05 - 15:00
LEX EXPERT - AROG FC
2019-10-06 - 16:00
PARİS FC - SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK
2019-10-06 - 17:00
PSV BEETHOVEN - AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK
2019-10-06 - 13:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - 501 ST LEGION
7. Hafta
2019-10-13 - 12:00
FUTBOLSA SK - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-10-12 - 14:00
LEX EXPERT - TUZLA 04
2019-10-13 - 14:00
PARİS FC - CİAO BELLA
2019-10-13 - 13:00
PSV BEETHOVEN - AROG FC
2019-10-13 - 17:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK
2019-10-12 - 13:00
501 ST LEGION - AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK
8. Hafta
2019-10-20 - 16:00
LEX EXPERT - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-10-20 - 13:00
PARİS FC - FUTBOLSA SK
2019-10-19 - 15:00
PSV BEETHOVEN - TUZLA 04
2019-10-20 - 18:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - CİAO BELLA
2019-10-19 - 17:00
501 ST LEGION - AROG FC
2019-10-20 - 18:00
AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK - SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK
9. Hafta
2019-10-27 - 17:00
PARİS FC - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-10-27 - 18:00
PSV BEETHOVEN - LEX EXPERT
2019-10-26 - 13:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - FUTBOLSA SK
2019-10-27 - 16:00
501 ST LEGION - TUZLA 04
2019-10-27 - 15:00
AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK - CİAO BELLA
2019-10-26 - 15:00
SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK - AROG FC
10. Hafta
2019-11-03 - 14:00
PSV BEETHOVEN - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-11-03 - 13:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - PARİS FC
2019-11-02 - 17:00
501 ST LEGION - LEX EXPERT
2019-11-02 - 14:00
AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK - FUTBOLSA SK
2019-11-03 - 12:00
SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK - TUZLA 04
2019-11-02 - 13:00
AROG FC - CİAO BELLA
11. Hafta
2019-11-09 - 15:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - SİLVERBACKS FC
2019-11-10 - 12:00
501 ST LEGION - PSV BEETHOVEN
2019-11-10 - 14:00
AKEDEMİK FUTBOL SK - PARİS FC
2019-11-09 - 18:00
SEMTİN ÇOCUKLARI SK - LEX EXPERT
2019-11-09 - 14:00
AROG FC - FUTBOLSA SK
2019-11-09 - 17:00
CİAO BELLA - TUZLA 04
1. Hafta
2019-08-31 - 16:00
APACHE FC - SPONTANE FC
2019-09-01 - 18:00
NODEGAMRA FC - REAL ATAŞEHİR
2019-09-01 - 13:00
BROS FC - LİBADE FC
2019-08-31 - 17:00
DOLUNAY SK - CAFFE NERO
2019-08-31 - 18:00
FC JUVE - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
2019-09-01 - 15:00
FIRTINA FC - BANET SPOR
2. Hafta
2019-09-07 - 14:00
NODEGAMRA FC - SPONTANE FC
2019-09-08 - 12:00
BROS FC - APACHE FC
2019-09-08 - 14:00
DOLUNAY SK - REAL ATAŞEHİR
2019-09-07 - 16:00
FC JUVE - LİBADE FC
2019-09-07 - 15:00
FIRTINA FC - CAFFE NERO
2019-09-07 - 13:00
BANET SPOR - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
3. Hafta
2019-09-14 - 16:00
BROS FC - SPONTANE FC
2019-09-15 - 16:00
DOLUNAY SK - NODEGAMRA FC
2019-09-14 - 17:00
FC JUVE - APACHE FC
2019-09-15 - 17:00
FIRTINA FC - REAL ATAŞEHİR
2019-09-15 - 14:00
BANET SPOR - LİBADE FC
2019-09-14 - 18:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - CAFFE NERO
4. Hafta
2019-09-22 - 14:00
DOLUNAY SK - SPONTANE FC
2019-09-22 - 13:00
FC JUVE - BROS FC
2019-09-22 - 12:00
FIRTINA FC - NODEGAMRA FC
2019-09-21 - 14:00
BANET SPOR - APACHE FC
2019-09-22 - 15:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - REAL ATAŞEHİR
2019-09-22 - 18:00
CAFFE NERO - LİBADE FC
5. Hafta
2019-09-28 - 16:00
FC JUVE - SPONTANE FC
2019-09-29 - 12:00
FIRTINA FC - DOLUNAY SK
2019-09-29 - 13:00
BANET SPOR - BROS FC
2019-09-28 - 17:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - NODEGAMRA FC
2019-09-29 - 15:00
CAFFE NERO - APACHE FC
2019-09-29 - 17:00
LİBADE FC - REAL ATAŞEHİR
6. Hafta
2019-10-06 - 14:00
FIRTINA FC - SPONTANE FC
2019-10-05 - 13:00
BANET SPOR - FC JUVE
2019-10-05 - 14:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - DOLUNAY SK
2019-10-06 - 16:00
CAFFE NERO - BROS FC
2019-10-05 - 15:00
LİBADE FC - NODEGAMRA FC
2019-10-06 - 12:00
REAL ATAŞEHİR - APACHE FC
7. Hafta
2019-10-12 - 15:00
BANET SPOR - SPONTANE FC
2019-10-13 - 12:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - FIRTINA FC
2019-10-13 - 18:00
CAFFE NERO - FC JUVE
2019-10-13 - 16:00
LİBADE FC - DOLUNAY SK
2019-10-13 - 13:00
REAL ATAŞEHİR - BROS FC
2019-10-12 - 17:00
APACHE FC - NODEGAMRA FC
8. Hafta
2019-10-19 - 17:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - SPONTANE FC
2019-10-19 - 15:00
CAFFE NERO - BANET SPOR
2019-10-20 - 16:00
LİBADE FC - FIRTINA FC
2019-10-20 - 14:00
REAL ATAŞEHİR - FC JUVE
2019-10-19 - 13:00
APACHE FC - DOLUNAY SK
2019-10-20 - 12:00
NODEGAMRA FC - BROS FC
9. Hafta
2019-10-26 - 15:00
CAFFE NERO - SPONTANE FC
2019-10-27 - 16:00
LİBADE FC - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
2019-10-27 - 14:00
REAL ATAŞEHİR - BANET SPOR
2019-10-26 - 17:00
APACHE FC - FIRTINA FC
2019-10-26 - 16:00
NODEGAMRA FC - FC JUVE
2019-10-27 - 12:00
BROS FC - DOLUNAY SK
10. Hafta
2019-11-03 - 15:00
LİBADE FC - SPONTANE FC
2019-11-03 - 17:00
REAL ATAŞEHİR - CAFFE NERO
2019-11-02 - 14:00
APACHE FC - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
2019-11-02 - 13:00
NODEGAMRA FC - BANET SPOR
2019-11-03 - 14:00
BROS FC - FIRTINA FC
2019-11-03 - 13:00
DOLUNAY SK - FC JUVE
11. Hafta
2019-11-09 - 16:00
REAL ATAŞEHİR - SPONTANE FC
2019-11-10 - 15:00
APACHE FC - LİBADE FC
2019-11-10 - 18:00
NODEGAMRA FC - CAFFE NERO
2019-11-09 - 14:00
BROS FC - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
2019-11-10 - 13:00
DOLUNAY SK - BANET SPOR
2019-11-10 - 16:00
FC JUVE - FIRTINA FC
1. Hafta
2019-08-31 - 13:00
ALSENAL FC - TRIPOTS FC
2019-09-01 - 16:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK
2019-08-31 - 15:00
AKIŞSPOR - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2019-09-01 - 14:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - PAZAR SENDROMU
2019-09-01 - 12:00
LOS TURCOS - GOOD FELLAS
2019-08-31 - 14:00
FC CAVALİERS - İLLEGAL FC
2019-09-01 - 17:00
GÖKBÖRÜ FC - LEVERKUZEN SK
2. Hafta
2019-09-07 - 13:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - TRIPOTS FC
2019-09-08 - 16:00
AKIŞSPOR - ALSENAL FC
2019-09-08 - 15:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK
2019-09-07 - 14:00
LOS TURCOS - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2019-09-07 - 17:00
FC CAVALİERS - PAZAR SENDROMU
2019-09-08 - 14:00
GÖKBÖRÜ FC - GOOD FELLAS
2019-09-07 - 15:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - İLLEGAL FC
3. Hafta
2019-09-14 - 15:00
AKIŞSPOR - TRIPOTS FC
2019-09-15 - 13:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - BAND OF BROTHERS
2019-09-15 - 18:00
LOS TURCOS - ALSENAL FC
2019-09-14 - 13:00
FC CAVALİERS - ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK
2019-09-15 - 15:00
GÖKBÖRÜ FC - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2019-09-14 - 14:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - PAZAR SENDROMU
2019-09-15 - 12:00
İLLEGAL FC - GOOD FELLAS
4. Hafta
2019-09-22 - 12:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - TRIPOTS FC
2019-09-21 - 18:00
LOS TURCOS - AKIŞSPOR
2019-09-22 - 14:00
FC CAVALİERS - BAND OF BROTHERS
2019-09-22 - 16:00
GÖKBÖRÜ FC - ALSENAL FC
2019-09-21 - 15:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK
2019-09-21 - 14:00
İLLEGAL FC - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2019-09-22 - 13:00
GOOD FELLAS - PAZAR SENDROMU
5. Hafta
2019-09-28 - 15:00
LOS TURCOS - TRIPOTS FC
2019-09-29 - 14:00
FC CAVALİERS - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2019-09-29 - 16:00
GÖKBÖRÜ FC - AKIŞSPOR
2019-09-28 - 12:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - BAND OF BROTHERS
2019-09-28 - 14:00
İLLEGAL FC - ALSENAL FC
2019-09-29 - 18:00
GOOD FELLAS - ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK
2019-09-28 - 18:00
PAZAR SENDROMU - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
6. Hafta
2019-10-05 - 13:00
FC CAVALİERS - TRIPOTS FC
2019-10-06 - 14:00
GÖKBÖRÜ FC - LOS TURCOS
2019-10-06 - 15:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2019-10-06 - 18:00
İLLEGAL FC - AKIŞSPOR
2019-10-06 - 12:00
GOOD FELLAS - BAND OF BROTHERS
2019-10-05 - 14:00
PAZAR SENDROMU - ALSENAL FC
2019-10-05 - 16:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK
7. Hafta
2019-10-13 - 15:00
GÖKBÖRÜ FC - TRIPOTS FC
2019-10-12 - 14:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - FC CAVALİERS
2019-10-12 - 18:00
İLLEGAL FC - LOS TURCOS
2019-10-13 - 17:00
GOOD FELLAS - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2019-10-12 - 13:00
PAZAR SENDROMU - AKIŞSPOR
2019-10-12 - 16:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - BAND OF BROTHERS
2019-10-13 - 14:00
ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK - ALSENAL FC
8. Hafta
2019-10-19 - 13:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - TRIPOTS FC
2019-10-20 - 17:00
İLLEGAL FC - GÖKBÖRÜ FC
2019-10-20 - 12:00
GOOD FELLAS - FC CAVALİERS
2019-10-19 - 14:00
PAZAR SENDROMU - LOS TURCOS
2019-10-20 - 15:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2019-10-19 - 16:00
ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK - AKIŞSPOR
2019-10-20 - 14:00
ALSENAL FC - BAND OF BROTHERS
9. Hafta
2019-10-26 - 13:00
İLLEGAL FC - TRIPOTS FC
2019-10-27 - 17:00
GOOD FELLAS - LEVERKUZEN SK
2019-10-27 - 18:00
PAZAR SENDROMU - GÖKBÖRÜ FC
2019-10-27 - 13:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - FC CAVALİERS
2019-10-27 - 13:00
ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK - LOS TURCOS
2019-10-27 - 15:00
ALSENAL FC - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2019-10-27 - 12:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - AKIŞSPOR
10. Hafta
2019-11-03 - 15:00
GOOD FELLAS - TRIPOTS FC
2019-11-02 - 16:00
PAZAR SENDROMU - İLLEGAL FC
2019-11-02 - 15:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - LEVERKUZEN SK
2019-11-03 - 18:00
ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK - GÖKBÖRÜ FC
2019-11-02 - 18:00
ALSENAL FC - FC CAVALİERS
2019-11-03 - 17:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - LOS TURCOS
2019-11-03 - 16:00
AKIŞSPOR - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
11. Hafta
2019-11-09 - 15:00
PAZAR SENDROMU - TRIPOTS FC
2019-11-09 - 18:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - GOOD FELLAS
2019-11-10 - 12:00
ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK - İLLEGAL FC
2019-11-09 - 17:00
ALSENAL FC - LEVERKUZEN SK
2019-11-10 - 17:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - GÖKBÖRÜ FC
2019-11-09 - 13:00
AKIŞSPOR - FC CAVALİERS
2019-11-10 - 14:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - LOS TURCOS
12. Hafta
2019-11-16 - 18:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - TRIPOTS FC
2019-11-17 - 12:00
ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK - PAZAR SENDROMU
2019-11-16 - 16:00
ALSENAL FC - GOOD FELLAS
2019-11-16 - 16:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - İLLEGAL FC
2019-11-17 - 16:00
AKIŞSPOR - LEVERKUZEN SK
2019-11-17 - 15:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - GÖKBÖRÜ FC
2019-11-17 - 17:00
LOS TURCOS - FC CAVALİERS
13. Hafta
2019-11-24 - 12:00
ÜMRANİYE BİRLİK SK - TRIPOTS FC
2019-11-23 - 16:00
ALSENAL FC - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2019-11-24 - 15:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - PAZAR SENDROMU
2019-11-24 - 17:00
AKIŞSPOR - GOOD FELLAS
2019-11-24 - 14:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - İLLEGAL FC
2019-11-23 - 18:00
LOS TURCOS - LEVERKUZEN SK
2019-11-24 - 16:00
FC CAVALİERS - GÖKBÖRÜ FC