Telefon 0505 028 49 03 - 0532 544 20 28
Kadıköy Belediyesi
FİKSTÜR
1. Hafta
2020-01-05 - 12:00
APACHE FC - BASTON VİLLA
2020-01-04 - 13:00
KAZANOVA FC - YEDİBELA FC
2020-01-04 - 16:00
FC AMELOS - WINDOW TO WEST
2020-01-05 - 16:00
FC BAŞABELA - TUZLA 04
2020-01-05 - 15:00
FC ESSE - PARİS FC
2020-01-04 - 18:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
2020-01-05 - 18:00
KARABELA CF - LOS GALACTİCOS
2. Hafta
2020-01-12 - 13:00
KAZANOVA FC - BASTON VİLLA
2020-01-12 - 15:00
FC AMELOS - APACHE FC
2020-01-11 - 18:00
FC BAŞABELA - YEDİBELA FC
2020-01-11 - 17:00
FC ESSE - WINDOW TO WEST
2020-01-11 - 16:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - TUZLA 04
2020-01-12 - 14:00
KARABELA CF - PARİS FC
2020-01-12 - 18:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
3. Hafta
2020-01-19 - 14:00
FC AMELOS - BASTON VİLLA
2020-01-19 - 16:00
FC BAŞABELA - KAZANOVA FC
2020-01-18 - 17:00
FC ESSE - APACHE FC
2020-01-19 - 18:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - YEDİBELA FC
2020-01-18 - 18:00
KARABELA CF - WINDOW TO WEST
2020-01-18 - 16:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - TUZLA 04
2020-01-19 - 12:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - PARİS FC
4. Hafta
2020-01-25 - 18:00
FC BAŞABELA - BASTON VİLLA
2020-01-26 - 15:00
FC ESSE - FC AMELOS
2020-01-26 - 14:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - KAZANOVA FC
2020-01-26 - 16:00
KARABELA CF - APACHE FC
2020-01-26 - 18:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - YEDİBELA FC
2020-01-25 - 14:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - WINDOW TO WEST
2020-01-26 - 13:00
PARİS FC - TUZLA 04
5. Hafta
2020-02-02 - 13:00
FC ESSE - BASTON VİLLA
2020-02-02 - 16:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - FC BAŞABELA
2020-02-01 - 17:00
KARABELA CF - FC AMELOS
2020-02-02 - 17:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - KAZANOVA FC
2020-02-01 - 18:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - APACHE FC
2020-02-02 - 15:00
PARİS FC - YEDİBELA FC
2020-02-01 - 15:00
TUZLA 04 - WINDOW TO WEST
6. Hafta
2020-02-09 - 13:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - BASTON VİLLA
2020-02-09 - 18:00
KARABELA CF - FC ESSE
2020-02-09 - 14:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - FC BAŞABELA
2020-02-09 - 17:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - FC AMELOS
2020-02-09 - 12:00
PARİS FC - KAZANOVA FC
2020-02-08 - 15:00
TUZLA 04 - APACHE FC
2020-02-08 - 17:00
WINDOW TO WEST - YEDİBELA FC
7. Hafta
2020-02-15 - 18:00
KARABELA CF - BASTON VİLLA
2020-02-16 - 16:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - GÜZEL MARMARA
2020-02-16 - 18:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - FC ESSE
2020-02-16 - 12:00
PARİS FC - FC BAŞABELA
2020-02-15 - 16:00
TUZLA 04 - FC AMELOS
2020-02-15 - 15:00
WINDOW TO WEST - KAZANOVA FC
2020-02-15 - 17:00
YEDİBELA FC - APACHE FC
8. Hafta
2020-02-23 - 13:00
LOS GALACTİCOS - BASTON VİLLA
2020-02-23 - 16:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - KARABELA CF
2020-02-23 - 15:00
PARİS FC - GÜZEL MARMARA
2020-02-22 - 17:00
TUZLA 04 - FC ESSE
2020-02-22 - 15:00
WINDOW TO WEST - FC BAŞABELA
2020-02-22 - 18:00
YEDİBELA FC - FC AMELOS
2020-02-22 - 16:00
APACHE FC - KAZANOVA FC
9. Hafta
2020-03-01 - 13:00
MKA PAPAZLAR FC - BASTON VİLLA
2020-03-01 - 15:00
PARİS FC - LOS GALACTİCOS
2020-03-01 - 16:00
TUZLA 04 - KARABELA CF
2020-02-29 - 17:00
WINDOW TO WEST - GÜZEL MARMARA
2020-02-29 - 18:00
YEDİBELA FC - FC ESSE
2020-02-29 - 16:00
APACHE FC - FC BAŞABELA
2020-03-01 - 17:00
KAZANOVA FC - FC AMELOS
10. Hafta
2020-03-08 - 12:00
PARİS FC - BASTON VİLLA
2020-03-08 - 14:00
TUZLA 04 - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
2020-03-07 - 18:00
WINDOW TO WEST - LOS GALACTİCOS
2020-03-08 - 18:00
YEDİBELA FC - KARABELA CF
2020-03-08 - 15:00
APACHE FC - GÜZEL MARMARA
2020-03-08 - 16:00
KAZANOVA FC - FC ESSE
2020-03-07 - 17:00
FC AMELOS - FC BAŞABELA
11. Hafta
2020-03-15 - 12:00
TUZLA 04 - BASTON VİLLA
2020-03-14 - 18:00
WINDOW TO WEST - PARİS FC
2020-03-15 - 18:00
YEDİBELA FC - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
2020-03-15 - 15:00
APACHE FC - LOS GALACTİCOS
2020-03-15 - 17:00
KAZANOVA FC - KARABELA CF
2020-03-14 - 17:00
FC AMELOS - GÜZEL MARMARA
2020-03-14 - 16:00
FC BAŞABELA - FC ESSE
12. Hafta
0000-00-00 - 00:00
WINDOW TO WEST - BASTON VİLLA
0000-00-00 - 00:00
YEDİBELA FC - TUZLA 04
0000-00-00 - 00:00
APACHE FC - PARİS FC
0000-00-00 - 00:00
KAZANOVA FC - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FC AMELOS - LOS GALACTİCOS
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FC BAŞABELA - KARABELA CF
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FC ESSE - GÜZEL MARMARA
13. Hafta
0000-00-00 - 00:00
YEDİBELA FC - BASTON VİLLA
0000-00-00 - 00:00
APACHE FC - WINDOW TO WEST
0000-00-00 - 00:00
KAZANOVA FC - TUZLA 04
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FC AMELOS - PARİS FC
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FC BAŞABELA - MKA PAPAZLAR FC
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FC ESSE - LOS GALACTİCOS
0000-00-00 - 00:00
GÜZEL MARMARA - KARABELA CF
1. Hafta
2020-01-05 - 13:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - BEAR TEAM
2020-01-05 - 14:00
DOLUNAY SK - ÇİPETPET FC
2020-01-04 - 15:00
FC JUVE - DÖRTYÜZON
2020-01-05 - 17:00
FIRTINA FC - SİLVERBACKS FC
2020-01-04 - 14:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
2020-01-04 - 17:00
İLLEGAL FC - NODEGAMRA FC
2. Hafta
2020-01-12 - 14:00
DOLUNAY SK - BEAR TEAM
2020-01-12 - 13:00
FC JUVE - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2020-01-12 - 17:00
FIRTINA FC - ÇİPETPET FC
2020-01-12 - 15:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - DÖRTYÜZON
2020-01-11 - 17:00
İLLEGAL FC - SİLVERBACKS FC
2020-01-11 - 18:00
NODEGAMRA FC - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
3. Hafta
2020-01-19 - 13:00
FC JUVE - BEAR TEAM
2020-01-19 - 17:00
FIRTINA FC - DOLUNAY SK
2020-01-18 - 14:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2020-01-18 - 13:00
İLLEGAL FC - ÇİPETPET FC
2020-01-19 - 15:00
NODEGAMRA FC - DÖRTYÜZON
2020-01-18 - 15:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - SİLVERBACKS FC
4. Hafta
2020-01-26 - 17:00
FIRTINA FC - BEAR TEAM
2020-01-25 - 13:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - FC JUVE
2020-01-25 - 15:00
İLLEGAL FC - DOLUNAY SK
2020-01-26 - 14:00
NODEGAMRA FC - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2020-01-26 - 15:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - ÇİPETPET FC
2020-01-25 - 16:00
SİLVERBACKS FC - DÖRTYÜZON
5. Hafta
2020-02-02 - 14:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - BEAR TEAM
2020-02-02 - 18:00
İLLEGAL FC - FIRTINA FC
2020-02-01 - 13:00
NODEGAMRA FC - FC JUVE
2020-02-02 - 12:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - DOLUNAY SK
2020-02-01 - 16:00
SİLVERBACKS FC - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
2020-02-01 - 14:00
DÖRTYÜZON - ÇİPETPET FC
6. Hafta
2020-02-09 - 16:00
İLLEGAL FC - BEAR TEAM
2020-02-08 - 14:00
NODEGAMRA FC - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
2020-02-09 - 18:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - FIRTINA FC
2020-02-09 - 15:00
SİLVERBACKS FC - FC JUVE
2020-02-08 - 15:00
DÖRTYÜZON - DOLUNAY SK
2020-02-09 - 12:00
ÇİPETPET FC - BAYRAMOĞLU SK
7. Hafta
2020-02-16 - 13:00
NODEGAMRA FC - BEAR TEAM
2020-02-16 - 17:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - İLLEGAL FC
2020-02-15 - 13:00
SİLVERBACKS FC - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
2020-02-16 - 15:00
DÖRTYÜZON - FIRTINA FC
2020-02-15 - 14:00
ÇİPETPET FC - FC JUVE
2020-02-16 - 14:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - DOLUNAY SK
8. Hafta
2020-02-23 - 17:00
SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN - BEAR TEAM
2020-02-23 - 16:00
SİLVERBACKS FC - NODEGAMRA FC
2020-02-22 - 16:00
DÖRTYÜZON - İLLEGAL FC
2020-02-23 - 18:00
ÇİPETPET FC - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
2020-02-23 - 12:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - FIRTINA FC
2020-02-22 - 15:00
DOLUNAY SK - FC JUVE
9. Hafta
2020-03-01 - 12:00
SİLVERBACKS FC - BEAR TEAM
2020-03-01 - 18:00
DÖRTYÜZON - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
2020-03-01 - 14:00
ÇİPETPET FC - NODEGAMRA FC
2020-02-29 - 13:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - İLLEGAL FC
2020-02-29 - 14:00
DOLUNAY SK - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
2020-02-29 - 15:00
FC JUVE - FIRTINA FC
10. Hafta
2020-03-08 - 18:00
DÖRTYÜZON - BEAR TEAM
2020-03-08 - 12:00
ÇİPETPET FC - SİLVERBACKS FC
2020-03-07 - 17:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
2020-03-08 - 14:00
DOLUNAY SK - NODEGAMRA FC
2020-03-08 - 17:00
FC JUVE - İLLEGAL FC
2020-03-07 - 16:00
FIRTINA FC - GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK
11. Hafta
2020-03-15 - 14:00
ÇİPETPET FC - BEAR TEAM
2020-03-15 - 16:00
BAYRAMOĞLU SK - DÖRTYÜZON
2020-03-15 - 13:00
DOLUNAY SK - SİLVERBACKS FC
2020-03-14 - 15:00
FC JUVE - SEMT-İ TOZKOPARAN
2020-03-14 - 13:00
FIRTINA FC - NODEGAMRA FC
2020-03-14 - 14:00
GÜLSUYU GÜCÜ SK - İLLEGAL FC
1. Hafta
2020-01-05 - 15:00
AQUA FC - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-01-05 - 13:00
BOSTANCI SK - LOS TURCOS
2020-01-05 - 12:00
ETSTUR - LG CLUB
2020-01-04 - 18:00
CAFFE NERO - LEX EXPERT
2020-01-04 - 17:00
CİAO BELLA - LEVERKUZEN SK
2020-01-05 - 14:00
GEST FC - ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO
2. Hafta
2020-01-12 - 17:00
BOSTANCI SK - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-01-11 - 13:00
ETSTUR - AQUA FC
2020-01-12 - 16:00
CAFFE NERO - LOS TURCOS
2020-01-12 - 12:00
CİAO BELLA - LG CLUB
2020-01-11 - 14:00
GEST FC - LEX EXPERT
2020-01-11 - 15:00
ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO - LEVERKUZEN SK
3. Hafta
2020-01-19 - 15:00
ETSTUR - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-01-18 - 17:00
CAFFE NERO - BOSTANCI SK
2020-01-19 - 16:00
CİAO BELLA - AQUA FC
2020-01-19 - 17:00
GEST FC - LOS TURCOS
2020-01-18 - 13:00
ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO - LG CLUB
2020-01-18 - 14:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - LEX EXPERT
4. Hafta
2020-01-26 - 17:00
CAFFE NERO - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-01-25 - 17:00
CİAO BELLA - ETSTUR
2020-01-25 - 15:00
GEST FC - BOSTANCI SK
2020-01-25 - 13:00
ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO - AQUA FC
2020-01-25 - 16:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - LOS TURCOS
2020-01-26 - 12:00
LEX EXPERT - LG CLUB
5. Hafta
2020-02-02 - 16:00
CİAO BELLA - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-02-01 - 17:00
GEST FC - CAFFE NERO
2020-02-01 - 14:00
ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO - ETSTUR
2020-02-02 - 13:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - BOSTANCI SK
2020-02-02 - 15:00
LEX EXPERT - AQUA FC
2020-02-01 - 13:00
LG CLUB - LOS TURCOS
6. Hafta
2020-02-09 - 16:00
GEST FC - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-02-09 - 15:00
ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO - CİAO BELLA
2020-02-08 - 18:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - CAFFE NERO
2020-02-08 - 16:00
LEX EXPERT - ETSTUR
2020-02-08 - 13:00
LG CLUB - BOSTANCI SK
2020-02-08 - 14:00
LOS TURCOS - AQUA FC
7. Hafta
2020-02-15 - 18:00
ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-02-16 - 16:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - GEST FC
2020-02-16 - 17:00
LEX EXPERT - CİAO BELLA
2020-02-15 - 17:00
LG CLUB - CAFFE NERO
2020-02-16 - 15:00
LOS TURCOS - ETSTUR
2020-02-15 - 15:00
AQUA FC - BOSTANCI SK
8. Hafta
2020-02-23 - 12:00
LEVERKUZEN SK - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-02-22 - 13:00
LEX EXPERT - ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO
2020-02-23 - 14:00
LG CLUB - GEST FC
2020-02-23 - 18:00
LOS TURCOS - CİAO BELLA
2020-02-23 - 17:00
AQUA FC - CAFFE NERO
2020-02-22 - 14:00
BOSTANCI SK - ETSTUR
9. Hafta
2020-02-29 - 15:00
LEX EXPERT - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-02-29 - 13:00
LG CLUB - LEVERKUZEN SK
2020-02-29 - 17:00
LOS TURCOS - ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO
2020-03-01 - 15:00
AQUA FC - GEST FC
2020-03-01 - 16:00
BOSTANCI SK - CİAO BELLA
2020-03-01 - 17:00
ETSTUR - CAFFE NERO
10. Hafta
2020-03-07 - 14:00
LG CLUB - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-03-07 - 16:00
LOS TURCOS - LEX EXPERT
2020-03-07 - 13:00
AQUA FC - LEVERKUZEN SK
2020-03-07 - 15:00
BOSTANCI SK - ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO
2020-03-08 - 13:00
ETSTUR - GEST FC
2020-03-08 - 17:00
CAFFE NERO - CİAO BELLA
11. Hafta
2020-03-14 - 15:00
LOS TURCOS - PSV BEETHOVEN
2020-03-15 - 15:00
AQUA FC - LG CLUB
2020-03-14 - 16:00
BOSTANCI SK - LEX EXPERT
2020-03-14 - 13:00
ETSTUR - LEVERKUZEN SK
2020-03-14 - 18:00
CAFFE NERO - ALCOHOLİC BİLBAO
2020-03-15 - 18:00
CİAO BELLA - GEST FC
1. Hafta
2020-01-04 - 16:00
AKIŞSPOR - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-01-05 - 16:00
ALTINKÖY - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2020-01-04 - 14:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - YEDİÇERİ SK
2020-01-04 - 13:00
FC CAVALİERS - RED DRAGON FC
2020-01-05 - 18:00
FİKİRTİNG LİSBON - FC İNSAFSIZLAR
2020-01-05 - 17:00
GOOD FELLAS - OTA BOKA JUNİOR
2020-01-04 - 15:00
KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED - JOKERS FC
2. Hafta
2020-01-12 - 12:00
ALTINKÖY - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-01-11 - 16:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - AKIŞSPOR
2020-01-12 - 16:00
FC CAVALİERS - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2020-01-11 - 13:00
FİKİRTİNG LİSBON - YEDİÇERİ SK
2020-01-12 - 18:00
GOOD FELLAS - RED DRAGON FC
2020-01-11 - 14:00
KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED - FC İNSAFSIZLAR
2020-01-11 - 15:00
JOKERS FC - OTA BOKA JUNİOR
3. Hafta
2020-01-18 - 15:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-01-19 - 12:00
FC CAVALİERS - ALTINKÖY
2020-01-19 - 13:00
FİKİRTİNG LİSBON - AKIŞSPOR
2020-01-19 - 14:00
GOOD FELLAS - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2020-01-18 - 16:00
KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED - YEDİÇERİ SK
2020-01-19 - 18:00
JOKERS FC - RED DRAGON FC
2020-01-18 - 18:00
OTA BOKA JUNİOR - FC İNSAFSIZLAR
4. Hafta
2020-01-26 - 13:00
FC CAVALİERS - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-01-25 - 14:00
FİKİRTİNG LİSBON - BAND OF BROTHERS
2020-01-26 - 18:00
GOOD FELLAS - ALTINKÖY
2020-01-26 - 16:00
KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED - AKIŞSPOR
2020-01-25 - 18:00
JOKERS FC - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2020-01-25 - 17:00
OTA BOKA JUNİOR - YEDİÇERİ SK
2020-01-26 - 12:00
FC İNSAFSIZLAR - RED DRAGON FC
5. Hafta
2020-02-02 - 12:00
FİKİRTİNG LİSBON - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-02-02 - 17:00
GOOD FELLAS - FC CAVALİERS
2020-02-01 - 16:00
KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED - BAND OF BROTHERS
2020-02-02 - 14:00
JOKERS FC - ALTINKÖY
2020-02-01 - 15:00
OTA BOKA JUNİOR - AKIŞSPOR
2020-02-01 - 18:00
FC İNSAFSIZLAR - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
2020-02-02 - 18:00
RED DRAGON FC - YEDİÇERİ SK
6. Hafta
2020-02-09 - 17:00
GOOD FELLAS - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-02-08 - 16:00
KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED - FİKİRTİNG LİSBON
2020-02-08 - 13:00
JOKERS FC - FC CAVALİERS
2020-02-09 - 13:00
OTA BOKA JUNİOR - BAND OF BROTHERS
2020-02-08 - 17:00
FC İNSAFSIZLAR - ALTINKÖY
2020-02-09 - 14:00
RED DRAGON FC - AKIŞSPOR
2020-02-08 - 18:00
YEDİÇERİ SK - YENİ AMASYA SPOR
7. Hafta
2020-02-15 - 14:00
KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-02-16 - 18:00
JOKERS FC - GOOD FELLAS
2020-02-16 - 13:00
OTA BOKA JUNİOR - FİKİRTİNG LİSBON
2020-02-15 - 13:00
FC İNSAFSIZLAR - FC CAVALİERS
2020-02-16 - 12:00
RED DRAGON FC - BAND OF BROTHERS
2020-02-16 - 14:00
YEDİÇERİ SK - ALTINKÖY
2020-02-15 - 16:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - AKIŞSPOR
8. Hafta
2020-02-23 - 13:00
JOKERS FC - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-02-22 - 18:00
OTA BOKA JUNİOR - KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED
2020-02-23 - 15:00
FC İNSAFSIZLAR - GOOD FELLAS
2020-02-22 - 13:00
RED DRAGON FC - FİKİRTİNG LİSBON
2020-02-23 - 14:00
YEDİÇERİ SK - FC CAVALİERS
2020-02-22 - 17:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - BAND OF BROTHERS
2020-02-22 - 14:00
AKIŞSPOR - ALTINKÖY
9. Hafta
2020-03-01 - 13:00
OTA BOKA JUNİOR - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-02-29 - 18:00
FC İNSAFSIZLAR - JOKERS FC
2020-03-01 - 12:00
RED DRAGON FC - KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED
2020-03-01 - 18:00
YEDİÇERİ SK - GOOD FELLAS
2020-02-29 - 16:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - FİKİRTİNG LİSBON
2020-03-01 - 14:00
AKIŞSPOR - FC CAVALİERS
2020-02-29 - 14:00
ALTINKÖY - BAND OF BROTHERS
10. Hafta
2020-03-08 - 15:00
FC İNSAFSIZLAR - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-03-08 - 13:00
RED DRAGON FC - OTA BOKA JUNİOR
2020-03-07 - 18:00
YEDİÇERİ SK - JOKERS FC
2020-03-07 - 13:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED
2020-03-08 - 16:00
AKIŞSPOR - GOOD FELLAS
2020-03-07 - 14:00
ALTINKÖY - FİKİRTİNG LİSBON
2020-03-07 - 15:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - FC CAVALİERS
11. Hafta
2020-03-15 - 12:00
RED DRAGON FC - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
2020-03-15 - 13:00
YEDİÇERİ SK - FC İNSAFSIZLAR
2020-03-15 - 16:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - OTA BOKA JUNİOR
2020-03-14 - 17:00
AKIŞSPOR - JOKERS FC
2020-03-14 - 14:00
ALTINKÖY - KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED
2020-03-15 - 17:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - GOOD FELLAS
2020-03-15 - 14:00
FC CAVALİERS - FİKİRTİNG LİSBON
12. Hafta
0000-00-00 - 00:00
YEDİÇERİ SK - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
0000-00-00 - 00:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - RED DRAGON FC
0000-00-00 - 00:00
AKIŞSPOR - FC İNSAFSIZLAR
0000-00-00 - 00:00
ALTINKÖY - OTA BOKA JUNİOR
0000-00-00 - 00:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - JOKERS FC
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FC CAVALİERS - KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FİKİRTİNG LİSBON - GOOD FELLAS
13. Hafta
0000-00-00 - 00:00
YENİ AMASYA SPOR - YOUNG BOYS KADIKÖY
0000-00-00 - 00:00
AKIŞSPOR - YEDİÇERİ SK
0000-00-00 - 00:00
ALTINKÖY - RED DRAGON FC
0000-00-00 - 00:00
BAND OF BROTHERS - FC İNSAFSIZLAR
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FC CAVALİERS - OTA BOKA JUNİOR
0000-00-00 - 00:00
FİKİRTİNG LİSBON - JOKERS FC
0000-00-00 - 00:00
GOOD FELLAS - KAYIŞDAĞI UNİTED